Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Three Phase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4069535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 01:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S G. K. ENTERPRISES
299484
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTIYA KISAN ENGINEERING REPAIRING WORKS | Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN Title : DUSTBIN | 20-10-2023 19:34:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S AGARWAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN Title : DUSTBIN | 20-10-2023 19:43:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S B. N. TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Submersible Three Phase Title : Submersible Three Phase | 20-10-2023 19:53:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S G. K. ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Submersible Three Phase Title : Submersible Three Phase | 20-10-2023 15:43:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S M S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PVC Dustbin With Handle Title : PVC Dustbin With Handle | 20-10-2023 19:38:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S NEW PUSHPA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Submersible Three Phase Title : Submersible Three Phase | 20-10-2023 19:47:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S PUSPANJALI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Submersible Three Phase Title : Submersible Three Phase | 20-10-2023 19:41:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RAMKRUPA TRADERS | Make : DELITE Model : DP6/8MF70 20HP 3STAGE DELITE ISI V6/V8 MF PUMPSET Title : 20HP 3STAGE DELITE ISI V6/V8 MF SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET | 14-10-2023 14:12:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROCKWELL PUMPS AND MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ROCKWELL Model : RP-225D Title : SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSETS | 20-10-2023 11:59:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S G. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Submersible Three Phase | 299484.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PUSPANJALI TRADERS | Item Categories : Submersible Three Phase | 358518.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NEW PUSHPA TRADERS | Item Categories : Submersible Three Phase | 360000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S B. N. TRADERS | Item Categories : Submersible Three Phase | 361500.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Three Phase | UNBRAND | Submersible Three Phase | 3 | ₹ 299484.000 |
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreof your Industry type