Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Core Cable 150 Sq. Mm, 4.0 Kv,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234239 |
|
Reference Number |
77235360A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234239/viewNitPdf_4443245.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sq. mm, 4.0 kv,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper cable, 150 sq. mm, single core
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper cable 150 sq. mm, single core
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 25 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type