Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Core Cable 150 Sqmm 4.0 Kv.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106511491 |
|
Reference Number |
LT246227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511491/viewNitPdf_4757716.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 25 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 10 sqmm 4.0 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 120 sqmm, 4.0, kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sq. mm, 4.0 kv,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 150 sq. mm, 4.0 kv,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type