Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajsav Ghav Chali Ke Sarvjanik Shamshan Khasra No. 155/80 Me Kharnja Nirman
|
| Description |
Rajsav Ghav Chali Ke Sarvjanik Shamshan Khasra No. 155/80 Me Kharnja Nirman
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_502174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35 gp sewalachali date 18-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT SEWALA CHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894791 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sarvjanik shamshan ghat khasra no. 3574 me parkota v shed nirman kary, kalandri
Sarvjanik shamshan ghat khasra no. 3574 me parkota v shed nirman kary, kalandri
Read moreGsss chali me prathna sthal par tinshed nirman avm interlocking kharnja karya
Gsss chali me prathna sthal par tinshed nirman avm interlocking kharnja karya
Read moreGram surpura me khasra sankhya 03 or 06 me sarvjanik shamshan ki char diwari nirman work gram panchayat surpura
Gram surpura me khasra sankhya 03 or 06 me sarvjanik shamshan ki char diwari nirman work gram panchayat surpura
Read moreGram panchayat melba jodho ki dhani rajsav ghav piprali me sabha bhawan may tanka v sochalay nirman karya
Gram panchayat melba jodho ki dhani rajsav ghav piprali me sabha bhawan may tanka v sochalay nirman karya
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhumi khasra number 1021/151 par char diwari nirman kary basant
Sarvjanik shamshan bhumi khasra number 1021/151 par char diwari nirman kary basant
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan me char diwari v tinshed nirman karya
Sarvjanik shamshan me char diwari v tinshed nirman karya
Read moreGram panchayat undkha panchayat samiti barmer ke rajsav ganv dhandhupura me chimansingh ka vas me sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary
Gram panchayat undkha panchayat samiti barmer ke rajsav ganv dhandhupura me chimansingh ka vas me sarvjanik vachnalay nirman kary
Read moreGram panchayat samrau ke aabadi kshetra khasra sankhya 530 9 me interlocking kharnja nirman kary
Gram panchayat samrau ke aabadi kshetra khasra sankhya 530 9 me interlocking kharnja nirman kary
Read moreSarvjnik shamshan balaeyo khasra na 282/1 me vikas kary kalwar
Sarvjnik shamshan balaeyo khasra na 282/1 me vikas kary kalwar
Read moreChar diwari karya sarvjanik shamshan me chura gp chura ps jalore
Char diwari karya sarvjanik shamshan me chura gp chura ps jalore
Read moreof your Industry type