Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gram Surpura Me Khasra Sankhya 03 Or 06 Me Sarvjanik Shamshan Ki Char Diwari Nirman Work Gram Panchayat Surpura
|
| Description |
Gram Surpura Me Khasra Sankhya 03 Or 06 Me Sarvjanik Shamshan Ki Char Diwari Nirman Work Gram Panchayat Surpura
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_348206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3933/03-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ps mandore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gram surpura me khasra number 03 v 06 me sarwajanik shamshan ki char diwari nirman work gram panchayat surpura
Gram surpura me khasra number 03 v 06 me sarwajanik shamshan ki char diwari nirman work gram panchayat surpura
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman tehandesar gram panchayat tehandesar
Sarvjanik shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman tehandesar gram panchayat tehandesar
Read moreGram thali me shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman
Gram thali me shamshan bhumi ki char diwari nirman
Read moreGram panchayat mandhabhopawas me sarvjanik shamshan ghat ke char diwari nirmna kary
Gram panchayat mandhabhopawas me sarvjanik shamshan ghat ke char diwari nirmna kary
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan me char diwari v tinshed nirman karya
Sarvjanik shamshan me char diwari v tinshed nirman karya
Read moreGram kheswa ki dhani me sarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karya
Gram kheswa ki dhani me sarvjanik samsan bhumi ki char diwari nirman karya
Read moreSarvjanik shamshan bhumi khasra number 1021/151 par char diwari nirman kary basant
Sarvjanik shamshan bhumi khasra number 1021/151 par char diwari nirman kary basant
Read moreGp barol gram mommadgarh me shamshan ghat ki char diwari nirman
Gp barol gram mommadgarh me shamshan ghat ki char diwari nirman
Read moreGram surjanpura me khasra number 218 me samsan ghat ki char diwari nirman karya
Gram surjanpura me khasra number 218 me samsan ghat ki char diwari nirman karya
Read moreChar diwari karya sarvjanik shamshan me chura gp chura ps jalore
Char diwari karya sarvjanik shamshan me chura gp chura ps jalore
Read moreof your Industry type