Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop Pc,Mono Laser Printer With Automatic Duplex Feature,Ultra Short Throw Interactiv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Make : HP PRO ONE Model : HP PRO ONE I7 Title : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP PC | 11-02-2024 22:01:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Pro Model : HP Pro i7 Title : All in One Desktop PC | 11-02-2024 21:49:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Pranav International | Make : HP Model : HP AIO I7 Title : All in One Desktop PC | 11-02-2024 21:37:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Vinayak Technolgies | Make : HP Model : HP AIO I7 Title : All in One Desktop Computer | 11-02-2024 21:27:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | WIMAX | Make : HP Brother Epson Model : 240 G9 AIO / B2000D / WXGA 3LCD Projector Title : 240 G9 AIO / B2000D / WXGA 3LCD Projector | 13-02-2024 17:04:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature,Ultra Short Throw Interactiv | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature,Ultra Short Throw Interactiv | 267575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pranav International | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature,Ultra Short Throw Interactiv | 270000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature,Ultra Short Throw Interactiv | 278350.00 | L4 |