Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop Pc,Mono Laser Printer With Automatic Duplex Feature
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : RESELLER Model : HP Title : HP All in one Desktop | 23-11-2023 10:36:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Make : HP Model : HP Pro One 440 G9 Title : All in One Desktop | 26-11-2023 12:31:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP ProOne 440 G9 24 AIO Title : All in One Desktop PC | 26-11-2023 12:09:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Pranav International | Make : HP Model : HP ProOne 440 G9 Title : All In One Desktop PC | 26-11-2023 12:40:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | Make : I7_12 HP 440 G9 Model : 440 G9 I7 12 GEN Title : ALL IN ONE | 21-11-2023 15:04:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Vinayak Technolgies | Make : hp Model : hp ProOne 440 Title : All in One Desktop PC | 26-11-2023 12:22:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | WIMAX | Make : DELL & Brother Model : AIO 5420 & HL-B2000D Title : AIO 5420 & HL-B2000D | 25-11-2023 13:53:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature | 312000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature | 326900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Pranav International | Item Categories : All in One Desktop PC,Mono Laser Printer with Automatic Duplex feature | 334070.00 | L4 |