Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brother Mono Laser Multi Function With Automatic Duplex Printer
Description
Organisation Water Resources Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3746780
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 00:50
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SUKAI COMPUTER SERVICES

Contract Value

192500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Devakar Santosh Subhash
Department: Water Resources Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bhagyashree Enterprises Make : BROTHER Model : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Title : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Duplex Printe 05-08-2023 16:47:55 N/A Qualified
2 GAJANAN GENERAL STORES Make : Brother Mono Laser Model : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic D Title : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic Duplex Printer 03-08-2023 19:18:06 N/A Disqualified
3 Laxmi Enterprises Make : BROTHER Model : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Title : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Duplex Printer 05-08-2023 18:03:25 N/A Qualified
4 National Telelinks Make : Brother Model : Brother DCP-B7500D Title : Brother DCP-B7500D 05-08-2023 16:17:34 MSE Disqualified
5 R M ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Brother HL-B2000D Printer Title : Brother HL-B2000D Printer 04-08-2023 17:26:28 N/A Disqualified
6 SUKAI COMPUTER SERVICES Make : BROTHER Model : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function 7500D Title : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function 7500D 05-08-2023 17:10:23 N/A Qualified
7 YASH INFOTECH Make : Brother Model : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Title : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function With Automatic Duplex Printer 05-08-2023 16:21:46 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUKAI COMPUTER SERVICES Item Categories : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic Duplex Printer 192500.00 L1
2 Laxmi Enterprises Item Categories : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic Duplex Printer 203000.00 L2
3 YASH INFOTECH Item Categories : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic Duplex Printer 209510.00 L3
4 Bhagyashree Enterprises Item Categories : Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function with Automatic Duplex Printer 211260.00 L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function 7500D BROTHER Brother Mono Laser Multi-Function 7500D 7 ₹ 192500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise