Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mdr 28 Malihipparge Dongergaon Sullali To Sh 268 Kondali Awalkonda Udgir Road, Mdr 29, Km.2/00 To 5/500, Tq.Jalkot, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mdr 28 Malihipparge Dongergaon Sullali To Sh 268 Kondali Awalkonda Udgir Road, Mdr 29, Km.2/00 To 5/500, Tq.Jalkot, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944875_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.33 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 to vaigaonkumthayeldaradhamangaon to sh-251 road, mdr-27, km.11/500 to 16/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-249 to vaigaonkumthayeldaradhamangaon to sh-251 road, mdr-27, km.11/500 to 16/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreBeautification of a) hutatma samarak at udgir, tq. udgir b) hutatma samarak at tondchir, tq. udgir c) hutatma samarak at kawalkhed, tq. jalkot d) hutatma samarak at ghonshi, tq. jalkot e) hutatma samarak at tiruka, tq.jalkot district latur.
Beautification of a) hutatma samarak at udgir, tq. udgir b) hutatma samarak at tondchir, tq. udgir c) hutatma samarak at kawalkhed, tq. jalkot d) hutatma samarak at ghonshi, tq. jalkot e) hutatma samarak at tiruka, tq.jalkot district latur.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Improvement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Read moreStbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Stbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Read moreImprovements to chakur bothi shelgaon wadhwana ghonsi gutti dharmabad mudhol to state border road, sh-268, km.26/600 to 33/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Improvements to chakur bothi shelgaon wadhwana ghonsi gutti dharmabad mudhol to state border road, sh-268, km.26/600 to 33/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of eleavator (lift) and renovation to icu ward at general hospital udgir tq. udgir dist. latur.
Construction of eleavator (lift) and renovation to icu ward at general hospital udgir tq. udgir dist. latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadona (b) belsangvi kolnur ravankola to state border road, mdr-28, km.0/00 to 23/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadona (b) belsangvi kolnur ravankola to state border road, mdr-28, km.0/00 to 23/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type