Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 249 To Vaigaon Kumtha Yeldara Dhamangaon To Sh 251 Road, Mdr 27, Km.11/500 To 16/00, Tq.Jalkot, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 249 To Vaigaon Kumtha Yeldara Dhamangaon To Sh 251 Road, Mdr 27, Km.11/500 To 16/00, Tq.Jalkot, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.UDR/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | latur dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841187 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements and widening to sh-251 to hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona(kh.) road, mdr-26, km.0/00 to 8/00, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-28 malihipparge dongergaon sullali to sh-268 kondali awalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.2/00 to 5/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Improvements to mdr-28 malihipparge dongergaon sullali to sh-268 kondali awalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.2/00 to 5/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreA) s.t.b.t. to mdr 25 hangarga hadolti mdr 27 mortalwadi to sh 249 road km 9/500 to 10/500 (odr43) b) stbt to mdr 25 unni hippalgaon sh 251 to road (odr41) km 15/600 to 17/00 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2023-2024
A) s.t.b.t. to mdr 25 hangarga hadolti mdr 27 mortalwadi to sh 249 road km 9/500 to 10/500 (odr43) b) stbt to mdr 25 unni hippalgaon sh 251 to road (odr41) km 15/600 to 17/00 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2023-2024
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadona (b) belsangvi kolnur ravankola to state border road, mdr-28, km.0/00 to 23/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadona (b) belsangvi kolnur ravankola to state border road, mdr-28, km.0/00 to 23/500, tq.jalkot, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Read moreSt and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
St and bt renewal to sh 56 to dhanora tirth mdr 25 hippalgaon sh 251 sayyadpur to mdr 27 road km 1/400 to 4/ 500 and 8/00 to 10/00 (odr41) tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under 5054 for year 2024-25
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to a-sh-249 to nawaki-aaherwadi- ridhora road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 8/00 b-kanteshwar mdr-9 to sandlapur to pimpalgaon balapur to lakshman nagar to sh-249 to road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 10/200 to 11/00 tq.purna dist.parbh
One year annual maintenance to a-sh-249 to nawaki-aaherwadi- ridhora road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 8/00 b-kanteshwar mdr-9 to sandlapur to pimpalgaon balapur to lakshman nagar to sh-249 to road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 3/500 and 10/200 to 11/00 tq.purna dist.parbh
Read moreImprovements to sh-249 to hali dongraj her karadhel sayyedpur walandi bombali (khu.) to state border road, sh-252, km.6/500 to 9/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Improvements to sh-249 to hali dongraj her karadhel sayyedpur walandi bombali (khu.) to state border road, sh-252, km.6/500 to 9/00, tq.chakur, district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type