Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Parasrampur Sri Nagar (Gonda Border) (Odr) In Km 0.00 To 10.37 Road In District Basti
|
| Description |
Widening And&Amp#X0d
Strengthening Of&Amp#X0d
Parasrampur Sri Nagar&Amp#X0d
(Gonda Border) (Odr) In Km 0.00&Amp#X0d
To 10.37 Road In District Basti
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Basti Zone PWD Basti | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUBZ_900222_4 |
|
Reference Number |
589/4E-NIVIDA-BASTI CIRCLE/23-24 DATED-03-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549407 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Widening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Widening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Read moreWidening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Widening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Widening and strengthening of darjikuan mankapur road via shivnagar railway crossing via gappiganj square to gonda utraula road odr in distt gonda
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Work of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of didai belauharoad(odr)
Widening and strengthening of didai belauharoad(odr)
Read moreof your Industry type