Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Aasupathri Mukal Bhagam Colony Samgravikasanam In Thrithala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2023 24 Aasupathri Mukal Bhagam Colony Samgravikasanam In Thrithala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628151_13 |
|
Reference Number |
05/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan dp pkd 2023 24 elakuthanpara st colony samgravikasanam in malampuzha gp 613/24
Annual plan dp pkd 2023 24 elakuthanpara st colony samgravikasanam in malampuzha gp 613/24
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- chemmankunnu colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayat (pro.no 215/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- chemmankunnu colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayat (pro.no 215/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- valayathazhathe colony naveekaranam in thrithala grama panchayath (pro.no 217/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kalliyampara chandranagar colony in vadakkarapathy gp (pro.no.124/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kalliyampara chandranagar colony in vadakkarapathy gp (pro.no.124/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- modayamkode colony samagravikasanam in puthukode gp (pro.no. 138/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- modayamkode colony samagravikasanam in puthukode gp (pro.no. 138/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- mannanthara colony road in kongad grama panchayath (pro.no 168/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad gp -pro. no.23/24 .malanirappu mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward 2.
Annual plan-kalloorkad gp -pro. no.23/24 .malanirappu mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward 2.
Read moreof your Industry type