Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Of Kirloskar Make Mn5 Pumps And 01 Nos Of Bareja Make 149 C4 Pump Of Bhadra 7 8 Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Of Kirloskar Make Mn5 Pumps And 01 Nos Of Bareja Make 149 C4 Pump Of Bhadra 7 8 Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_342750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JK/SO(EnM)/eNIT/25-26/35 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadra 7-8 mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355298 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k pumps of vijay west ug mine
Repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k
 pumps of vijay west ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of bareja make centrifugal pumps model no. 123 c4 installed at rajnagar ro ug mine
Repairing of 02 nos. of bareja make centrifugal pumps model no. 123 c4 installed at rajnagar ro ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos. of cetron make ext225 gear box and 01 nos of cetron make ext250 gear box at bhadra 7 8 mine, bhadra sub area
Repairing of 01 nos. of cetron make ext225 gear box and 01 nos of cetron make ext250 gear box at bhadra 7 8 mine, bhadra sub area
Read moreComplete repairing of fresh water pump dsm-3 and 02 nos. of bareja pumps pvt. (l) model 81 cv-3 and 02 nos. of shm65,32.
Complete repairing of fresh water pump dsm-3 and 02 nos. of bareja pumps pvt. (l) model 81 cv-3 and 02 nos. of shm65,32.
Read moreRepairing of pump model rkb 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Repairing of pump model rkb
 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos. of cetron make ext225 gear box and 01 nos of cetron make ext 250 gear box at bhadra 7 n 8 mine, bhadra sub area.
Repairing of 01 nos. of cetron make ext225 gear box and 01 nos of cetron make ext 250 gear box at bhadra 7 n 8 mine, bhadra sub area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. m and p make pump at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area and repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make pump mla-3 at kurja ug mine of kurja sub- area.
Repairing of 02 no. m and p make pump at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area and repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make pump mla-3 at kurja ug mine of kurja sub- area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos of star delta starter 200hp at bhadra 7-8 mine, bhadra sub area.
Repairing of 03 nos of star delta starter 200hp at bhadra 7-8 mine, bhadra sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type