Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 05 Nos Kirloskar Make Pumps Installed At Bhatgaon Ug Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 05 Nos Kirloskar Make Pumps Installed At Bhatgaon Ug Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_335129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Bhat/EM/e-open tender/2025-26/03 dtd. 08.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL, BHATGAON AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347410 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of 05 nos kirloskar make pumps installed at bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k pumps of vijay west ug mine
Repairing of 02 nos. kirloskar make rkb 125/27k
 pumps of vijay west ug mine
Read moreRewinding repairing of tsus operative at bhatgaon ug mine shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Rewinding repairing of tsus operative at bhatgaon ug mine shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Read moreRewinding repairing lt motors operative at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine bhatgaon area
Rewinding repairing lt motors operative at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine bhatgaon area
Read moreRepairing of critical hydraulic components of lhd, 811 model, make eimco elecon deployed at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Repairing of critical hydraulic components of lhd, 811 model, make eimco elecon deployed at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of bareja make centrifugal pumps model no. 123 c4 installed at rajnagar ro ug mine
Repairing of 02 nos. of bareja make centrifugal pumps model no. 123 c4 installed at rajnagar ro ug mine
Read moreRewinding/repairing ht (3.3kv) motors operative at shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Rewinding/repairing ht (3.3kv) motors operative at shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Read moreRepairing of clyinders and axle at shiwani and bhatgaon ug mine
Repairing of clyinders and axle at shiwani and bhatgaon ug mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos of kirloskar make mn5 pumps and 01 nos of bareja make 149c4 pump of bhadra 7 8 mine
Repairing of 02 nos of kirloskar make mn5 pumps and 01 nos of bareja make 149c4 pump of bhadra 7 8 mine
Read moreDrilling of 3 nos borewell for dewatering purpose at bhatgaon ug mine of bhatgaon sub area.
Drilling of 3 nos borewell for dewatering purpose at bhatgaon ug mine of bhatgaon sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type