Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Pre Monsoon Works To Kannannur Chungamannam Road Km 0/000 To 5/200, Railway Colony Dhoni Road 0/000 To 7/000 And Kanjikode Industrial Estate Mupana Road 0/000 To 4/500 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Kiifb Pre Monsoon Works To Kannannur Chungamannam Road Km 0/000
To 5/200, Railway Colony Dhoni Road 0/000 To 7/000 And Kanjikode
Industrial Estate Mupana Road 0/000 To 4/500 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KRFB_577689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/9166/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer KRFB PMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb-urgent-patch repair works to kannannur chungamannam road-urgentpatch repair works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200- general civil work
Kiifb-urgent-patch repair works to&#x0d kannannur chungamannam road-urgentpatch&#x0d repair works to kannannur&#x0d chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKiifb- improvements to kanjikode industrial estate mupana road km 0/000-5/080 (menonpara kanjikode road)-work-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-urgent patch repairs to olavakode dhoni road-urgent patch repair works to railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000- general civil work
Kiifb-urgent patch repairs to olavakode&#x0d dhoni road-urgent patch repair works to&#x0d railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannadi pannikode road 0/000 to 10/000 and pudunagaram kinnassery road ( 0/000 to 7/800)
Premonsoon works
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannadi pannikode road 0/000 to 10/000 and pudunagaram kinnassery road ( 0/000 to 7/800)
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannadi pannikode road 0/000 to 10/000 and pudunagaram kinnassery road ( 0/000 to 7/800)
Read moreKiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Kiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-(ch 0/000 to 16/200) - rectification work -general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb-manjeri olipuzha road-(ch&#x0d 0/000 to 16/200) - rectification work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023-general civil work
Kiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023-general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 general civil work
General improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type