Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Improvements To Kanjikode Industrial Estate Mupana Road Km 0/000 5/080 (Menonpara Kanjikode Road) Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2022_KRFB_524080_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/RD/2018/2001/1 |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052835 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Read moreGeneral improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 general civil work
General improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 improvements to kanjikode malampuzha road km 1/000 to 7/655 general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent patch repairs - padinjarangadi- maniyamperumbalam-improvements to padinjarangadi maniyamperumbalam road km0/000 to 6/080 - excluding km 2/200 (mukkatta) to 6/080 (padinjarangadi)-general civil work
Kiifb-urgent patch repairs - padinjarangadi-&#x0d maniyamperumbalam-improvements to&#x0d padinjarangadi maniyamperumbalam road&#x0d km0/000 to 6/080 - excluding km 2/200&#x0d (mukkatta) to 6/080 (padinjarangadi)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKiifb 2016-17 improvements to ottappalam cherpulassery road ch 0/000 to 11/000-general civil work-1
Contruction
Read moreKiifb-investigation work for the improvements to pulimut-vattakinar road ch 0/000 to 8/000 in kozhikode district
Topographic survey, traffic survey, cbr, bbd, subsoil investigation etc
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreof your Industry type