Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Urgent Patch Repairs To Olavakode Dhoni Road Urgent Patch Repair Works To Railway Colony Dhoni Road 0/000 To 7/000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kiifb Urgent Patch Repairs To Olavakode&Amp#X0d
Dhoni Road Urgent Patch Repair Works To&Amp#X0d
Railway Colony Dhoni Road 0/000 To 7/000 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_683083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/13489/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Olavakode- railway colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072674 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreKiifb-urgent patch repairs to karimannu kulukkupara ozhalapathy road-patch repairs in between 8/000 to 9/400-general civil work
Kiifb-urgent patch repairs to karimannu&#x0d kulukkupara ozhalapathy road-patch repairs&#x0d in between 8/000 to 9/400-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent patch repairs works to chitturpuzha palam- vandithavalam road- urgent patch repairs works to chitturpuzha palam- vandithavalam road 0/000 to 6/800- general civil work
Kiifb-urgent patch repairs works to&#x0d chitturpuzha palam- vandithavalam road-&#x0d urgent patch repairs works to chitturpuzha&#x0d palam- vandithavalam road 0/000 to 6/800-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender kiifb urgent patch works repaires on cherukolpuzha ranni road ch 0 000 to 8 780
Retender kiifb urgent patch works repaires on cherukolpuzha ranni road ch 0 000 to 8 78
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Kiifb-pre monsoon works to kannannur chungamannam road km 0/000 to 5/200, railway colony dhoni road 0/000 to 7/000 and kanjikode industrial estate mupana road 0/000 to 4/500-2022-2023
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification work-patch works to moolepadam nayadampoyil road 0/00 to 8/000-general civil work
Kiifb-urgent rectification work-patch works&#x0d to moolepadam nayadampoyil road 0/00 to&#x0d 8/000-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Kiifb-kiifb urgent rectification works - resurfacing to kannadi pannikkode road ( 0/000 to 10/000-excluding km 3/600 to 4/000)-2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type