Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🧀 Procurement Opportunity: Dairy Products For Defence 🧀 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Cheese Products For The Defence Sector. 🛡️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 20, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Offer Cheese Spread 200 Gms Pack, Cheese Cubes In 100 Gms And 200 Gms Pac Ks, And Cheese Slices 100 Gms Pack. ��Airy Proposals Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, With A Focus On Quality And Food Safety Standards. Keywords: Cheese Spread, Cheese Cubes, Cheese Slices, Dairy Products, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheese Spread 200 Gms Pack,Cheese Cube 100 Gms Pack,Cheese Cube 200 Gms Pack,Cheese Slice 100 Gms P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/330007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cheese spread 200 gms pack,cheese cube 100 gms pack,cheese cube 200 gms pack,cheese slice 100 gms p
Read more
Cheese spread 200 gms pack,cheese cube 100 gms pack,cheese cube 200 gms pack,cheese slice 100 gms p
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
of your Industry type