Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheese Spd,Cheese Slice 200 Gms,Cheese Slice 100 Gms,Cheese Cube 200 Gms,Cheese Cube 100 Gms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/461788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUTORAS FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : CHEESE SPD,CHEESE SLICE 200 gms,CHEESE SLICE 100 gms,CHEESE CUBE 200 gms,CHEESE CUBE 100 gms | 136283.50 | L1 |
| 2 | HARIKISAN BRIJLAL KARWA AND CO | Item Categories : CHEESE SPD,CHEESE SLICE 200 gms,CHEESE SLICE 100 gms,CHEESE CUBE 200 gms,CHEESE CUBE 100 gms | 148615.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | NISHA AGENCIES | Item Categories : CHEESE SPD,CHEESE SLICE 200 gms,CHEESE SLICE 100 gms,CHEESE CUBE 200 gms,CHEESE CUBE 100 gms | 149265.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
Cheese spd,cheese slice 200 gms,cheese slice 100 gms,cheese cube 200 gms,cheese cube 100 gms
Read more
of your Industry type