Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B943 000 Tt T 7100/1002 Odc Route Survey For Bio Atf Project, Mrpl
|
| Description |
Jp/B943 000 Tt T 7100/1002 Odc Route Survey For Bio Atf Project, Mrpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_834091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B943-000-TT-T-7100/1002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876527 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/ b957-000-tt-t-7100/1001 - feasibility study (route survey)- movement of odc
Feasibility study (route survey)- movement of odc consignment of overall project
 management as managing pmc and pmc/epcm services for ecu and u and o for bina
 refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreJp/b943-370-ma-t-6015/1005 - tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-ci-t-8101/1004 civil and structural work for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Civil and structural work for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-se-t-7200/1003 - hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-ej-t-0010/1011 for electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-cc-t-8001/1001 - site grading and road works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Site grading and road works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b644-318-ca-t-8201/1002 - topographical survey work for bio atf project of m/s mrpl
Topographical survey work for bio atf project of m/s mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-318-ra-mr-6001/1 - bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Read moreof your Industry type