Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B943 000 Ci T 8101/1004 Civil And Structural Work For Execution Of Bio Atf Project Of Mrpl
|
| Description |
Civil And Structural Work For Execution Of Bio Atf Project Of Mrpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_843703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B943-000-CI-T-8101/1004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886846 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn/b943-000-ci-t-8103/1007 - miscellaneous civil / structural works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Miscellaneous civil / structural works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-370-ma-t-6015/1005 - tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-ej-t-0010/1011 for electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-cc-t-8001/1001 - site grading and road works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Site grading and road works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Jp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-se-t-7200/1003 - hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-318-ra-mr-6001/1 - bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Read moreJp/b943-318-pa-mr-5040/10 - centrifugal pumps ii (other than bulk) bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Centrifugal pumps ii (other than bulk) bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read moreof your Industry type