Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B943 000 Cc T 8001/1001 Site Grading And Road Works For Execution Of Bio Atf Project Of Mrpl
|
| Description |
Site Grading And Road Works For Execution Of Bio Atf Project Of Mrpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_825600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B943-000-CC-T-8001/1001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867610 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b943-000-ci-t-8101/1004 civil and structural work for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Civil and structural work for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Jp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-ej-t-0010/1011 for electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Electrical and instrumentation works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-370-ma-t-6015/1005 - tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Tankage works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-000-se-t-7200/1003 - hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Hiring of third-party inspection (tpi) agency for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreTn/b943-000-ci-t-8103/1007 - miscellaneous civil / structural works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Miscellaneous civil / structural works for execution of bio-atf project of mrpl
Read moreJp/b644-318-cb-t-8100/1001 - soil investigation work for bio atf project of m/s mrpl
Soil investigation work for bio atf project of m/s mrpl
Read moreJp/b943-318-ra-mr-6001/1 - bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for rotary lobe pump for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-5090)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Invitation to pre-tender meeting for decanter cum centrifuge package for bio atf project, mrpl (b943-mr-4070)
Read moreof your Industry type