Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/ B957 000 Tt T 7100/1001 Feasibility Study (Route Survey) Movement Of Odc
|
| Description |
Feasibility Study (Route Survey) Movement Of Odc Consignment Of Overall Project
Management As Managing Pmc And Pmc/Epcm Services For Ecu And U And O For Bina
Refinery Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_826984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/ B957-000-TT-T-7100/1001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871939 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Jp/b943-000-tt-t-7100/1002 - odc route survey for bio atf project, mrpl
Read moreCustom bid for services - feasibility study (route survey) for movement of odc / overweight consign
Read more
Ss/b862-000-tt-t-7100/1001 - odc route survey for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Odc route survey for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Read moreLt/c113-000-tt-t-7100/1003 - odc and owc survey for proposed refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Odc and owc survey for proposed refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Read moreRequest for proposal for the appointment of consultancy agency to conduct a feasibility study for the construction of twin tunnel approx 20 km in length, ing at yerawada and terminating at katraj with various spur and escape route
Request for proposal for the appointment of consultancy agency to conduct a feasibility study for the construction of twin tunnel approx 20 km in length, ing at yerawada and terminating at katraj with various spur and escape route
Read moreSw -1 :vijayawada division - gati shakti unit - conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey with total station/dgps, marking of approval alignment, soil investigation, design and submission of dpr for construction of rob on branch lines route/gr-e routes, rob s/rub s in lieu of lc s no.(total=15 no s)bza -gdv section . 12,22,24,29,31, 38, 41,42, 43, 45,46, 47, 48, lc no.5e(cr-bulb), total =14 no s. lc no. 25,(interlock lcs ) in bvrm-ns total = 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type