Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steel Plate 12000 X2000 X6 Mm Thk Dnv Gr. A,Steel Plate 12000 X2000 X7 Mm Thk Dnv Gr. A,Steel Plate 10000
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5497461
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 14, 2024 18:16
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 680 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1000 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Muhammad Anas M M
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Na
Organisation: Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited