Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steel Plate 6000 X1500 X90 Mm Dnv Gr. Dh36,Steel Plate 6000 X1500 X120 Mm Dnv Gr. Dh36,Steel Plate 6000 X1
Description
Organisation Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4184191
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 08, 2023 23:19
End Date
Expired 18/11/2023

Expired 1020 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sam Sandeep K
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation: Cochin Shipyard Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise