Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Rcc Fencing Poles And Stretching And Fixing Of Barbed Wire Fencing In Nh 74 In Haridwar To Nagina Section.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Rcc Fencing Poles And Stretching And Fixing Of Barbed Wire Fencing In Nh 74 In Haridwar To Nagina Section.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_CSB_779343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. - 01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSRTI Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles and providing, stretching and fixing of barbed wire fencing on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur sector.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles and providing, stretching and fixing of barbed wire fencing on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur sector.
Read moreAvenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar-nagina project nh 74 (new nh-34)
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar nagina project nh 74 from km 42.806 to km 52.925
Read moreMaintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections
Maintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections
Read moreof your Industry type