Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 10800 Saplings In Identified Nh 74 In Haridwar To Nagina Sections
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 10800 Saplings In Identified Nh 74 In Haridwar To Nagina Sections
|
| Organisation | Central Silk Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CSB_851786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT NO 05 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Incharge RSRS Sahaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895391 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of allotted quarters in bhel township, haridwar
Maintenance of allotted quarters in bhel township, haridwar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of hirebennuru to (nh-48) siddavvanadurga road via hirebennuru byalalu malenahalli ch 0.00 to 9.43 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of holalkere cross (nh-369) to shivapura connecting road via gundimadu, kunagali road from km 0.00 to 6.60 in holalkere taluk
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of highway connecting nh-206 kadur- maravanje-belgur from ch 35.85 km to 52.31 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-152)
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type