Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bimal Adak House To New Icds School, Jl No 217. Plot No. 392 380 Mouza Bahadurpur At Haripur Gram Panchayat Under Nandigram I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Bdo/Nandigram I/Nit 10/25 26 Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945488_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Dev. Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246455 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of floor and roof of 107 no icds at haripur jl no 021 under haripur gram panchayat
Repairing of floor and roof of 107 no icds at haripur jl no 021 under haripur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of chandanpiri sabuj sangha awc (19343490530) icds centre no. 290, jl-12, kh-242, dag-774 under haripur gp
Construction of chandanpiri sabuj sangha awc (19343490530) icds centre no. 290, jl-12, kh-242, dag-774 under haripur gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from icds centre to house of madan ghosh via house of shyamal bakuli to house of bimal bakuli, at mouza- joargori, jl no-58, sansad-x, activity code -40166833
Construction of guard wall from icds centre to house of madan ghosh via house of shyamal bakuli to house of bimal bakuli, at mouza- joargori, jl no-58, sansad-x, activity code -40166833
Read moreof your Industry type