Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chandanpiri Sabuj Sangha Awc (19343490530) Icds Centre No. 290, Jl 12, Kh 242, Dag 774 Under Haripur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chandanpiri Sabuj Sangha Awc (19343490530) Icds Centre No. 290, Jl 12, Kh 242, Dag 774 Under Haripur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716053_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24/EO/Namkhana/NIT09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 23600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Namkhana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574478 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at chandanpur awc dag n0-855 kh-424 muoza-choto radhanagar (udise code-19341170303)
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-05/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of awc at paikpara mouza paikpara dag no-472 kh 376 jl no-66
Construction of awc at paikpara mouza paikpara dag no-472 kh 376 jl no-66
Read moreSinking of tubewell at purbadwarakapur udayan sangha club dag no. 2997 kh no. 192 jl no. 66 at laxmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tubewell at purbadwarakapur udayan sangha club dag no. 2997 kh no. 192 jl no. 66 at laxmijanardanpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of kamarpole gayen para awc no 34 at ground floor at mouza kamarpole j l no 73 dag no 2277 kh no 9191 within kamarpole g p under d h ii block
Construction of kamarpole gayen para awc no 34 at ground floor at mouza kamarpole j l no 73 dag no 2277 kh no 9191 within kamarpole g p under d h ii block
Read moreof your Industry type