Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kharwa To Sangameshwar Road L 1.25 Km Pokhar To Khodri Road L 1.00 Km Takalkheda To Vishrampur Road L 2.40 Km Shifting Of Ht/Lt Lines Pole And Transformer
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kharwa To Sangameshwar Road L 1.25 Km Pokhar To Khodri Road L 1.00 Km Takalkheda To Vishrampur Road L 2.40 Km Shifting Of Ht/Lt Lines Pole And Transformer
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_336083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE 24/5/Gen-40/2023-24 Indore, Dated 26.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANDWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=396781 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of link road aliyapur marhand road to chamaran purwa. (l-1.25km)
Repair of link road aliyapur marhand road to chamaran purwa. (l-1.25km)
Read moreMtc. of road from telarban to kalkalia l 2.40km under jampuijala block
Construction of rcc box cell 3.00 3.00 mtr 1 no and retaining wall etc.
Read moreB.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
B.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Read moreB.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
B.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Read moreB.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
B.t. renewal of deosar town marg l- 3.00 km dhanha app. road l- 1.00km gadwani to dala app. road l- 2.20km kohrakhoh to majouna app. road l- 1.60km supela app. road l- 1.00km total length 8.80km sub dn. deosar, distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Read morePr of the road from kakraban tulamura road to jamatia para via adarsapara (l 1.00km)
Gsb,wbm and pmc etc.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road from kalli to mati gandhi gram (l-1.00km)
Repair and maintenance of link road from kalli to mati gandhi gram (l-1.00km)
Read moreMtc of road from us road (near manubazar) to manu-srinagar road via dulal das house (l-1.00km)
Sh construction of rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m), wing wall etc. at ch 0.300km over local cherra under satchand block during the year 2024-25
Read moreDevelopment of road from barpathar choumuhani to bairaghimura (ch 0.00km to 1.00km, l 1.00km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) subdivision during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type