Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Including Utility Shifting 1. Ugamkhedi Kajlana To Indore Ujjain Manroad L 3.50 Km 2. Shahana To Darjikaradiya Road, L 3.50 Km Guran To Tejaji Mandir To Thet Kankad App Road L 1.00 Km Total L 8.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Including Utility Shifting 1. Ugamkhedi Kajlana To Indore Ujjain Manroad L 3.50 Km 2. Shahana To Darjikaradiya Road, L 3.50 Km Guran To Tejaji Mandir To Thet Kankad App Road L 1.00 Km Total L 8.00 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_338612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE 25/9/Gen-40/2023-24 Indore, Dated 27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 6.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398482 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of khalwa goumukhdhana approach road l equal 3.50km new harsud to devaldi road l equal 1.00km bramhdhad hatnora road l equal 3.50km i/c shifting of ht/lt lines pole and transformer
Construction of khalwa goumukhdhana approach road l equal 3.50km new harsud to devaldi road l equal 1.00km bramhdhad hatnora road l equal 3.50km i/c shifting of ht/lt lines pole and transformer
Read moreSnow clearance(stage-iii) pmgsy div budgam for roads l030-raithan to block bound chadura kachwari jk02140 l 3.50km,mujpathri to basant wuder jk0215b l 1.24km,l053-l028 arigam to hassigund jk02147 l3.50km.
Snow clearance(stage-iii) pmgsy div budgam for roads l030-raithan to block bound chadura kachwari jk02140 l 3.50km,mujpathri to basant wuder jk0215b l 1.24km,l053-l028 arigam to hassigund jk02147 l3.50km.
Read moreBt renewal works on 1. madhavgarh sariyatola approach road 1.62km, 2. bharjuna tikuri shivpurwa road 8.00km, 3. sakariya sarbahna road 5.00km, and 4. babupur nimi baraj road km 3/6 to 6/10 3.50km, 5. gora approach road1.40km and 6.khirahchi approach
Bt renewal works on 1. madhavgarh sariyatola approach road 1.62km, 2. bharjuna tikuri shivpurwa road 8.00km, 3. sakariya sarbahna road 5.00km, and 4. babupur nimi baraj road km 3/6 to 6/10 3.50km, 5. gora approach road1.40km and 6.khirahchi approach
Read moreMaintenance of roads , i) adc village council office connectivity at uttar gakulnagar, ramkrishnapur, maharanipur and namanjoybari(l0.45 km). ii) chakmaghat bazar to champlai(l-1.15 km), iii) raj kumar para to dhaniram para(l026)(l-3.50km), iv) dhukh
Maintenance of roads , i) adc village council office connectivity at uttar gakulnagar, ramkrishnapur, maharanipur and namanjoybari(l0.45 km). ii) chakmaghat bazar to champlai(l-1.15 km), iii) raj kumar para to dhaniram para(l026)(l-3.50km), iv) dhukh
Read moreFdr of the road from khantlang to bhandarima via setudwar l 14.741km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 3.50km.
Fdr of the road from khantlang to bhandarima via setudwar l 14.741km under dasda sub division,pwd rnb during the year 2024 25 s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 3.50km.
Read moreMtc. of road from suknacherra to bara kangrai (l- 3.50 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 2.50km to ch 3.50km.
Mtc. of road from suknacherra to bara kangrai (l- 3.50 km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat etc portion from ch 2.50km to ch 3.50km.
Read moreProviding canal trough at heavy cutting section from rd 4940m to 5325m of jayanagar minor including extension of one no. cross drainage structure at rd 4485m (l/s) and six nos. of outlets within rd 6.00 km to 8.00km.
Canal maintenance
Read moreMtc of road from kambaltilla to anandabazar (l- 12.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh gsb, patch wbm-3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 8.00km to ch 12.00 km.
Mtc of road from kambaltilla to anandabazar (l- 12.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/ sh gsb, patch wbm-3, patch carpeting, seal coat and surface drain etc portion from ch 8.00km to ch 12.00 km.
Read moreMtc of the road from dasda to anandabazar road(l-13.29km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of 1(one) no. cd and road side pucca drain at 3.50km.
Mtc of the road from dasda to anandabazar road(l-13.29km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of 1(one) no. cd and road side pucca drain at 3.50km.
Read moreof your Industry type