Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Purna Bera House To Ashoke Maji House At Gobindanagar East Sansad Under 15 Th Cfc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Purna Bera House To Ashoke Maji House At Gobindanagar East Sansad Under 15 Th Cfc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579843_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/NAN-II/NIT-10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDANPUR-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from dilip maji house to desh nala at gobindanagar east sansad
Construction of concrete drain from dilip maji house to desh nala at gobindanagar east sansad
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump (100 mm. x 80 mm.) near gobindanagar east mahadeb adak house at gobindanagar east sansad
Installation of submersible pump (100 mm. x 80 mm.) near gobindanagar east mahadeb adak house at gobindanagar east sansad
Read moreConstruction of drain from tabera house to tapan bera land at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Construction of drain from tabera house to tapan bera land at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at kotulpur maji para under kotulpur sansad under dewanchak-ii g.p. fund 15th cfc
Construction of concrete road at kotulpur maji para under kotulpur sansad under dewanchak-ii g.p. fund 15th cfc
Read moreSinking of a new submersible near nishikanta bera house at takapura bera palli tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 1523 sansad 170 ( 89088767 )
Sinking of a new submersible near nishikanta bera house at takapura bera palli tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 1523 sansad 170 ( 89088767 )
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Construction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Read morePcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc
Pcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of sagar bera upto house of ashoke pradhan at bhabanipur
Const of concrete road from house of sagar bera upto house of ashoke pradhan at bhabanipur
Read moreConst. of concrete road from amal bera house to gopal metya house via maji para
Const. of concrete road from amal bera house to gopal metya house via maji para
Read moreConstructio of cc drain from himanshu bera house to tapas bera house at rajnagar east
Constructio of cc drain from himanshu bera house to tapas bera house at rajnagar east
Read moreof your Industry type