Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ta Bera House To Tapan Bera Land At Koniora S Sansad Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ta Bera House To Tapan Bera Land At Koniora S Sansad Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_677359_5 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC/ HALDIA II /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koniora S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1473378 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible near abinash giri house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Sinking of submersible near abinash giri house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shankar sau house to nilkantha payra house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Construction of concrete road from shankar sau house to nilkantha payra house at koniora s sansad fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from tapan mondal s land towards parimal garain land at bidyadhari village sansad no xviii activity id 109781336 fund 15th cfc
Construction of covered pucca drain from tapan mondal s land towards parimal garain land at bidyadhari village sansad no xviii activity id 109781336 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road utpal mahapatra house to ramani patra pond at koniora n sansad fund 15th cfc untied
Construction of concrete road utpal mahapatra house to ramani patra pond at koniora n sansad fund 15th cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swapan bera house to tapan bera land at dokanda
Construction of cc road from swapan bera house to tapan bera land at dokanda &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purna bera house to ashoke maji house at gobindanagar east sansad under 15th cfc fund
Construction of concrete road from purna bera house to ashoke maji house at gobindanagar east sansad under 15th cfc fund
Read morePcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc
Pcc road krishnapada bera house to santosh bera land at noynan15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read moreof your Industry type