Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction With Widening Kalamnuri To Nh 161 To Dhanora Dholkyachi Wadi Wakodi Bhabhali Yehlegaon Tukaram Mdr 07 (Including C.D Work) Km 15/500 To 29/500 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
Description
Reconstruction With Widening Kalamnuri To Nh 161 To Dhanora Dholkyachi Wadi Wakodi Bhabhali Yehlegaon Tukaram Mdr 07 (Including C.D Work) Km 15/500 To 29/500 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_929080_2
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_28_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 5.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.C. Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 26, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.