Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction With Widening Of Kamtha Ghoda Yehlegaon Tukaram Koli Niwgha Road Sh 259 Km 4/00 To5/500 And 5/800 To 6/600 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Reconstruction With Widening Of Kamtha Ghoda Yehlegaon Tukaram Koli Niwgha Road Sh 259 Km 4/00 To5/500 And 5/800 To 6/600 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929067_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_273_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreReconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreReconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreReconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreMaking soild and liquid waste management at gp ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Making soild and liquid waste management at gp ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and fixing paver blcok in ambedkar nagar at ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paver blcok in ambedkar nagar at ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreWater supply arrangement at gp ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under 15 th fin.
Water supply arrangement at gp ghoda tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under 15 th fin.
Read moreDevelopment of ancient lake near sant tukaram maharaj mandir at yelegaon (tu) tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Development of ancient lake near sant tukaram maharaj mandir at yelegaon (tu) tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreA)construction of cement nala bandhara at ghoda tq. kalamnuri b) construction of cement nala bandhara at digras t kondhur tq. kalmnuri dist. hingoli
A)construction of cement nala bandhara at ghoda tq. kalamnuri b) construction of cement nala bandhara at digras t kondhur tq. kalmnuri dist. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type