Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction With Widening Kalamnuri To Nh 161 To Dhanora Dholkyachi Wadi Wakodi Bhabhali Yehlegaon Tukaram Mdr 07 (Including C.D Work) Km 0/00 To 15/500 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Reconstruction With Widening Kalamnuri To Nh 161 To Dhanora Dholkyachi Wadi Wakodi Bhabhali Yehlegaon Tukaram Mdr 07 (Including C.D Work) Km 0/00 To 15/500 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_49_YR_23_24_IIcall |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreReconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 15/500 to 29/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreReconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening kalamnuri to nh 161 to dhanora dholkyachi wadi wakodi bhabhali yehlegaon tukaram mdr- 07 (including c.d work) km 0/00 to 15/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap and allied electrical work at village dholkyachi wadi tq. kalamnuri
Pskalamnuri_tbawsy_05_2024_
Read moreReconstruction with widening of kamtha ghoda yehlegaon tukaram koli niwgha road sh-259 km 4/00 to5/500 and 5/800 to 6/600 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Reconstruction with widening of kamtha ghoda yehlegaon tukaram koli niwgha road sh-259 km 4/00 to5/500 and 5/800 to 6/600 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type