Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Ci/Nit 06(2nd)/24 25/11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain At Paschim Rasulpur Bidhan Samanta House ,Nimai Samanta House Over Jl No 214 Plot No In Mahisagote Gp Of 15th F.C (2024 2025) Of Activity Code 92186462 With In Contai I Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/CI/NIT-06(2nd)/XVFC/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM RASULPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699887 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbeo/c-i/nit-11(2nd)/24-25/01
Construction of cover drain at majna primary school to sujit pradhan house in dulalpur gp of 15th f.c (2023-2024) of activity code-108827516 with in contai-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/c-i/nit-11/24-25/01
Construction of cover drain at majna primary school to sujit pradhan house in dulalpur gp of 15th f.c (2023-2024) of activity code-108827516 with in contai-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/c-i/nit-06/xvfc/24-25/15
Construction of concrete road from srinibas pandit house to badal pandit house via srimanta pandit house at mouza srirampur over jl no-308 plot no-382 in raipur paschimbar gp of 15th f.c (24-25) of activity code-92483331 with in contai-i panchayat
Read moreWbeo/c-i/nit-05(2nd)/24-25/19
Construction of concrete road from parul jana house to srimanta bar house at shyamraibarjalpai over jl no-570 plot no-26 in majilapur gp of 5 th s. f.c (23-24) with in contai-i panchayat samity
Read moreWbeo/sbm/n-i/nit-11/24-25 sl-04
Construction of 01(one) nos. of leach pit at sarberia icds under kendemari jalpai gp
Read moreWbeo/sbm/n-i/nit-20/2ndcall/ 24-25 sl-06
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at sonachura gp
Read moreWbeo/contai-i/nit-05/23-24/06
Construction of concrete road from vriguram panigrahi house to khalparh mouza majilapur (jl no-552, plot no-1727 in majilapur gp of 15th f.c (2023-2024) of activity code-67806199 with in contai-i panchayat samity.
Read moreWbeo/nandigram-i/nit-17/6th call/24-25 sl no 06
Construction of culvert near kobir house at bartalya of nandigram gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type