Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbeo/Sbm/N I/Nit 06/24 25 Sl04
|
| Description |
Construction Of 10(ten) Nos. Of Leach Pit At Gokulnagar Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712008_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBEO/SBM/N-I/NIT-06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561611 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreWbeo/sbm/n-i/nit-20/2ndcall/ 24-25 sl-06
Construction of 07(seven) nos. of leach pit at sonachura gp
Read moreWbeo/sbm/n-i/nit-06/25-26 sl-03
Construction of 20(twenty) nos. of leach pit at nandigram gp
Read moreWbeo/sbm/n-i/nit-20/24-25 sl01
Construction of 11(eleven) nos. of leach pit at sonachura gp
Read moreof your Industry type