Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Start Of Sangrur To Punjab/Haryana Border Section From Km 181.805 To Km 238.695 Of Nh 71 (New Nh 52) In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Repair, Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Start Of Sangrur To Punjab/Haryana Border Section From Km 181.805 To Km 238.695 Of Nh 71 (New Nh 52) In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_168617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-CHD/Patiala Bypass/NH-64/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 13.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Installation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at paind fp at km 227.500 for the section from sangrur to dogalkalan dogalkalan to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh-7(new nh-52) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at paind fp at km 227.500 for the section from sangrur to dogalkalan dogalkalan to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh-7(new nh-52) in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at paind fee plaza at km 227.500 for the section from sangrur to dogalkalan dogalkalan to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh-7(new nh-52) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at paind fee plaza at km 227.500 for the section from sangrur to dogalkalan dogalkalan to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh-7(new nh-52) in punjab
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of o and m of four laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 on epc mode in the state of haryana
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of o and m of four laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreRepair and maintenance of project highway at risk and cost of contractor for four laning of haryana-punjab border to jind section of nh-71 (new nh-52-352) from km 238.695 to km 307.000 in the state of haryana
Repair and maintenance of project highway at risk and cost of contractor for four laning of haryana-punjab border to jind section of nh-71 (new nh-52-352) from km 238.695 to km 307.000 in the state of haryana
Read moreShort term repair, routine maintenance and incident management from start of sangrur bypass to tapa section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km 123.900 to km 175.000 in the state of punjab for the period of 06 months.
Short term repair, routine maintenance and incident management from start of sangrur bypass to tapa section of nh-64 (new nh-07) from km 123.900 to km 175.000 in the state of punjab for the period of 06 months.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for paind fp at km 227.500 sangrur to dogal kalan and to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh7(new nh52) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency for paind fp at km 227.500 sangrur to dogal kalan and to punjab haryana border from km 181.805 to km 238.819 of nh7(new nh52) in the state of punjab
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Routine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Read moreO and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
O and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type