Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement And Repairing Of Damaged Main Pipe Line Of Mulsifier Pipe Line System At 400 Kv Substation Bareilly
|
| Description |
Replacement / Repairing Of Damaged Main Pipe Line Of Mulsifier Pipe Line System At 400 Kv Sub Station Bareilly
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_891259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Very Short Term E-Tender No. 10/400KV(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electy. 400KV Substation, Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530794 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepairing of road ramp at entrance of main gate at 400kv bareilly substation
Repairing of road ramp at entrance of main gate at 400kv bareilly substation
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil of newly installed 63mva line reactor alongwith other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under e.400kv substation division, bareilly
Centrifuging of transformer oil of newly installed 63mva line reactor alongwith other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under e.400kv substation division, bareilly
Read moreRoutine annual oil testing of different power transformers and bus reactor at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Routine annual oil testing of different power transformers and bus reactor at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various cts installed at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Partial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various cts installed at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Read moreComprehensive, routine maintenance of cctv cameras installed at 400kv substation, bareilly under electy. 400kv sub station division, bareilly
Comprehensive, routine maintenance of cctv cameras installed at 400kv substation, bareilly under electy. 400kv sub station division, bareilly
Read moreReplacement of 02 no. 315mva ict-i and ii with 02 no. 500mva ict- i and ii alongwith other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Replacement of 02 no. 315mva ict-i and ii with 02 no. 500mva ict- i and ii alongwith other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Read moreConstruction of new drain and repairing of damaged drains at 400kv abdullapur substation
Construction of new drain and repairing of damaged drains at 400kv abdullapur substation
Read moreof your Industry type