Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 02 No. 315 Mva Ict I And Ii With 02 No. 500 Mva Ict I And Ii Alongwith Other Associated Works At 400 Kv Substation Bareilly Under Electy. 400 Kv Substation Division, Bareilly
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 02 No. 315 Mva Ict I And Ii With 02 No. 500 Mva Ict I And Ii Alongwith Other Associated Works At 400 Kv Substation Bareilly Under Electy. 400 Kv Substation Division, Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_808868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No. 06/W/ETC(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine annual oil testing of different power transformers and bus reactor at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Routine annual oil testing of different power transformers and bus reactor at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareilly
Read moreComprehensive, routine maintenance of cctv cameras installed at 400kv substation, bareilly under electy. 400kv sub station division, bareilly
Comprehensive, routine maintenance of cctv cameras installed at 400kv substation, bareilly under electy. 400kv sub station division, bareilly
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various cts installed at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Partial discharge, tan delta and oil dga testing of various cts installed at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Read moreAttending oil leakage of 315 mva ict-iii transformers with centrifuging of transformer oil and other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareill
Attending oil leakage of 315 mva ict-iii transformers with centrifuging of transformer oil and other associated works at 400kv substation bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division, bareill
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 400/220kv, 500mva ict gis bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-148.
Construction of 01 no. 400/220kv, 500mva ict gis bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-148.
Read morePackage-b - construction of (i) 02 nos. 400 kv line bays, (ii) augmentation of 1x 1500 mva ict (3rd ), (iii) 01no 765kv ict bay and associated tie bay and (iv) 01 no 400kv ict bay at 765/400kv substation, bareilly
Package-b-construction of 2nos. 400 kv line bays and augmentation with 1 x 1500mva, 765/400 kv ict (3rd) at 765 kv bareilly s/s underrtm.
Read morePackage-b - construction of (i) 02 nos. 400 kv line bays, (ii) augmentation of 1x 1500 mva ict (3rd ), (iii) 01no 765kv ict bay and associated tie bay and (iv) 01 no 400kv ict bay at 765/400kv substation, bareilly
Package-b - construction of (i) 02 nos. 400 kv line bays, (ii) augmentation of 1x 1500 mva ict (3rd ), (iii) 01no 765kv ict bay and associated tie bay and (iv) 01 no 400kv ict bay at 765/400kv substation, bareilly
Read moreRepairing, overhauling, servicing and attending air leakage in pneumatic drive of abb make 400kv and 245kv, sf6 circuit breakers installed at 400kv sub station bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Repairing, overhauling, servicing and attending air leakage in pneumatic drive of abb make 400kv and 245kv, sf6 circuit breakers installed at 400kv sub station bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Read moreRepairing, overhauling, servicing and attending air leakage in pneumatic drive of abb make 400kv and 245kv, sf6 circuit breakers installed at 400kv sub station bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Repairing, overhauling, servicing and attending air leakage in pneumatic drive of abb make 400kv and 245kv, sf6 circuit breakers installed at 400kv sub station bareilly under electy. 400kv substation division bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type