Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mla Ads 2023 24 Sri.Mani. C .Kappan Mla Construction Of Pulimalakunnu Road In Pala Municipality Ward 6 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
General Mla Ads 2023 24 Sri.Mani. C .Kappan Mla Construction Of Pulimalakunnu Road In Pala Municipality Ward 6 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_679935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/3565/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061046 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-mla sdf sri mani c kappan pala municipality--municipal stadium electrification-general electrical work-retender
Mla-sdf-mla sdf sri mani c kappan pala municipality--municipal stadium electrification-general electrical work-retender
Read moreLac-ads-23499- lac ads - mani c kappan mla - pala constituency - 2025-26 pattathil parambu vallyathu road construction in kadanadu gp-general civil work-1( retender)
Lac-ads-23499- lac ads - mani c kappan mla - pala constituency - 2025-26 pattathil parambu vallyathu road construction in kadanadu gp-general civil work-1( retender)&#x0d
Read moreLac-ads-20110/23-24 mla-ads pala municipality-pazhakottaram palakkad kannadirumbu road construction ward 16- general civil work-retender
Lac-ads-20110/23-24 mla-ads pala municipality-pazhakottaram palakkad kannadirumbu road construction ward 16- general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25 pala municipality-improvements of ashanilayam road in ward 26 of pala municipality-general civil work-retender
Mla-sdf-2024-25 pala municipality-improvements of ashanilayam road in ward 26 of pala municipality-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 84 ward 6 njondimakkal junction pulimalakunnu pulimalakkunnu elamthottam muringayil road improvement general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 84 ward 6 njondimakkal junction pulimalakunnu pulimalakkunnu elamthottam muringayil road improvement general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2023-24 pala municipality-st.jude -footpath construction in ward 12-general civil work-retender
Read moreRetender lac-ads-mla ads 2024-25 construction of vadakkal road -in alappuzha municipality-general civil work
Retender lac-ads-mla ads 2024-25 construction of vadakkal road -in alappuzha municipality-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type