Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Homeo Hospital Maintenance Ii Stage Project No.19/24
Description
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Homeo Hospital Maintenance Ii Stage Project No.19/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_582303_36
Reference
Number
500/23-24-1
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10588
Tender Value -
Place aryancode gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.