Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Safety Valve For M/S. Ftil Make E [Set Of Safety Valve For M/S. Ftil Make E 70 Brake System In 3 Phase Locomotives. Set Consists Of 2 Items As Given Below: 1) Safety Valve 3/4 Bsp Type 9 As Per Ftil Part No. 024001000 1 No/Set, 2) Safety Valve 1/4 Bsp (8.5 Bar) As Per Ftil Part No.024003000 1 No/Set.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106402976 |
|
Reference Number |
30235304F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106402976/viewNitPdf_4635910.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e [set of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e-70 brake system in 3 phase locomotives. set consists of 2 items as given below: 1) safety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftil part no. 024001000-1 no/set, 2) safety valve 1/4 bsp (8.5 bar) as per ftil part no.024003000-1 no/set.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e [set of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e-70 brake system in 3 phase locomotives. set consists of 2 items as given below: 1) safety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftil part no. 024001000-1 no/set, 2) safety valve 1/4 bsp (8.5 bar) as per ftil part no.024003000-1 no/set.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e [set of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e-70 brake system in 3 phase locomotives. set consists of 2 items as given below: 1) safety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftil part no. 024001000-1 no/set, 2) safety valve 1/4 bsp (8.5 bar) as per ftil part no.024003000-1 no/set.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e [set of safety valve for m/s. ftil make e-70 brake system in 3 phase locomotives. set consists of 2 items as given below: 1) safety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftil part no. 024001000-1 no/set, 2) safety valve 1/4 bsp (8.5 bar) as per ftil part no.024003000-1 no/set.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5bar) as per ftrtil part no.024003000. make: ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as [ safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as p [safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003000 for e-70 brake system. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 bsp type-9 as per ftrtipl part no.024001000 or kbipl part no.179965/2015
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftrtipl part no. 024001000 or kbil part no.179965/2015.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per [safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024001000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type