Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Valve 1/4 Inch Bsp (8.5 Bar) As P [Safety Valve 1/4 Inch Bsp (8.5 Bar) As Per M/S Ftrtipl Part No. 024003000 For E 70 Brake System. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106559957 |
|
Reference Number |
26245156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106559957/viewNitPdf_4813667.pdf |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as [ safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5bar) as per ftrtil part no.024003000. make: ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (3.6 bar).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (9 bar)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (3.6 bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) as
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) as
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type