Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Valve 3/4 Inch Bsp Type 9 As Per [Safety Valve 3/4 Inch Bsp Type 9 As Per M/S Ftrtil Part No 024001000 For E 70 Brake System Of Three Phase Locomotives]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106559953 |
|
Reference Number |
26245162 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106559953/viewNitPdf_4813666.pdf |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per [safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024001000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type-9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 bsp type-9 as per ftrtipl part no.024001000 or kbipl part no.179965/2015
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftrtipl part no. 024001000 or kbil part no.179965/2015.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per ftrtil part no 02400100 or kbil part no 179965/2015
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (9 bar)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal for d2 valve as per ftrtil part no inlet & exhaust valve assembly for a9 & safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type