Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Valve 3/4 Bsp Type 9 As Per Ftrtipl Part No. 024001000 Or Kbil Part No.179965/2015.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285444 |
|
Reference Number |
56245100A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106285444/viewNitPdf_4502910.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety valve 3/4 bsp type-9 as per ftrtipl part no.024001000 or kbipl part no.179965/2015
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per ftrtil part no 02400100 or kbil part no 179965/2015
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per [safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024001000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per [safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per m/s ftrtil part no 024001000 for e-70 brake system of three-phase locomotives]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (3.6 bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5bar) as per ftrtil part no.024003000. make: ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos as per ftrtipl part no 023018000 or legris part no 04021321 or kbil part no c146651.make: legris (laminar) (or) ftrtipl (or) kbil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type