Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Safety Valve For Ftrtipl Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For Safety Valves 1/4 Bsp (12.5 Bar) For Ftrtipl Make Compressors. Part Number 024003200 Has Been Specified By Ftrtipl. Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 11:30 Am There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required For This Procurement. Keywords: Safety Valve, Ftrtipl, Compressor, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Safety Valve1/4 Bsp (12.5 Bar) For Ftrtipl Make Compressor, Ftrtipl Pt. No. 024003200
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106322165
Reference
Number
03233454B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322165/viewNitPdf_4546606.pdf

Start Date April 22, 2024 23:11
End Date
Expired 22/05/2024

Expired 834 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.