Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Valve 1/4 Bsp (12.5 Bar) For Ftrtipl Compressor As Per M/S Ftrtipl Part No. 024003200
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455109 |
|
Reference Number |
29241115 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106469597/viewNitPdf_4711401.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (3.6 bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as [ safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as p [safety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5 bar) as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003000 for e-70 brake system. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per [safety valve 3/4 inch bsp type 9 as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024001000 for e-70 brake system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConcentric valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 850101000a for m/s. ftrtipl compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConcentric valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 850101000a for m/s. ftrtipl compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 inch bsp (8.5bar) as per ftrtil part no.024003000. make: ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type