Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Safety Valve For Ftrtipl Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For A Safety Valve 1/4 Bsp With A Rating Of 12.5 Bar, Model Specific To Ftrtipl Compressors. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 11:30 Am This Tender Is Open To All Suppliers With The Necessary Certifications And Capabilities To Supply The Specified Safety Valve. Interested Parties Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Safety Valve, Ftrtipl Compressor, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Compressor Parts| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Valve 1/4 Bsp (12.5 Bar) For Ftrtipl Make Compressor, Ftrtipl Pt. No. 024003200
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106322157 |
|
Reference Number |
03233455A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322157/viewNitPdf_4546539.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety valve1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) as
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5 bar) as
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (3.6 bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve for ftrtipl make compressor, as per ftrtipl pt. no.-850113000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF 100 tyre for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no. 850721000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter assly for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-850115100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter assembly for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no. 850114500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type